Tuesday, August 21, 2007

gah.

gah. gah. gah. gah.
I certainly DO NOT HAVE ENOUGH TIME IN A DAY!!!!!!
I AM SO PISSED OF TODAY SO I'M WRITTING EVERYTHING IN RED AND CAPITAL LETTERS! lol. like "along" going to collect debts. Wth.
*continues in small letters as capital letters are so hard to read. Wth*
I want more time! I want more time! First of all, I have like limited time to do my homework, limited time to blog (well, i still blog. Wth) , limited sleep. grrrrrrrr.
Btw, this red colour is hurting my eyes. Change back to black la. Wth. Haha.
T____________________T
Why is there like soooo many homework in F6 or should I say pre-U? (can someone pass me a tissue paper pls.)
The reason why I'm saying I have insufficent time is that our bio teacher gave us like 7 chapters of notes and 32 essay questions to complete and and and hand it over to her after the school holidays. =.="""""""""
Sobs sobs sobs. Maths. Hurmp. No need to say. Sure got homework. And the mph essay. Omg.
T____________________T
I so "semangat-ly" wrote the essay and when I hand it over to my auntie for checking, she said my story is like OUT OF POINT. T______________T
So, I wrote another and hand it over to her, she said the storyline is boring. wuwuwuwuwu. (No doubt there coz I wrote the essay in like 2 hours. Haha. I have insufficient time ok?) SO depressing. Tisk tisk tisk. Phei yee phei yee phei yee.
And on top of that, I have like 2 more essays to complete. Both competition wise. Omg. Can somebody come and kill me. I stay at tok sira. Near SMK TC. Call me first so I can get ready. Wth. lol. Super crappy la, me today.

PS: please DO NOT sms me when I'm bz. I would not reply unless its like very important. Important meaning wu zun is like coming to kuantan (something impossible but hey, you may never know), you wanna help me do my homework, you wanna do for me free facial. That I can accept. Thank you.

0 comments:

.. and counting

Free Web Site Counter
Free Counter

About Her

My photo
I'm pretty random. Really.

It's a loooong story

Her Followers

Her people.

  © Free Blogger Templates Photoblog III by Ourblogtemplates.com 2008

Back to TOP