Thursday, January 10, 2008

why WTHs and WTFs

Haha. You guys must be wandering why I always use these two rude words? Well, nope, they are not rude. You see,

WTH stands for What The Heck? (not that rude right, dont wanna use What the He**, tak baik.)
WTF stands for What The Fish? (and not What The *tut*, yea, you know what I mean)

Haha. So, please dont misjudge me by saying what la this girl damn rude and all, no no no, I'm not like that. I have manners ok. Pendidikan Moral A1 for SPM ok? lol. Damn puji-ing myself la now wtf. And yea, that's basically it. :)

.. and counting

Free Web Site Counter
Free Counter

About Her

My photo
I'm pretty random. Really.

It's a loooong story

Her Followers

Her people.

  © Free Blogger Templates Photoblog III by Ourblogtemplates.com 2008

Back to TOP