Thursday, March 20, 2008

east coast mall!

Oh yea! Oh yea! Kuantan is having a new big mall and I'm liking it!! ohhh yeeeeaaa.
The name's East coast mall and it kinda have that ala ala Mid Valley look, yipee thank god.
I heard there's baskin robbins!!!!!!!!!!
omg. paradise kao kao ok.
sasa!!!!!!!!!
padini concept store!!!!!!!!!!
agrhhhh.
Now this one I cannot tahan.
MNG PEOPLE PEOPLE !!!!!!!!!!
Omg, wanna faint already when I heard these shops wtf.
Cannot remember other shops though but its like super class man! Woot.
I'm super gonna rush into the mall on the first day of its grand opening lol like orang gila.
Its opening next month and I can't wait. hee hee hee hee hee hee hee hee hee ~~

1 comments:

'-nitHia-' March 21, 2008 at 9:42 PM  

oik. kuantan got place for a look alike mid dy? woaaaah. aaand i heard got drive thru kfc also? omg! ktn so in dy! ^^ *proud* lol. eh i looooovve stalking sasa and mng also. heee~! chis how nice if im there. can stalk together. T.T

.. and counting

Free Web Site Counter
Free Counter

About Her

My photo
I'm pretty random. Really.

It's a loooong story

Her Followers

Her people.

  © Free Blogger Templates Photoblog III by Ourblogtemplates.com 2008

Back to TOP