Sunday, August 31, 2008

Arghhhhh!

Phei Yee is very pissed off (bold and enlarged so I must be very very pissed wtf) at the moment.
Why?
Because of streamyx.
Stupid connection keep blinking blinking unstable blablabla such nonsense.
I am sooo gonna change to wiFi!
Mark my words! Grrr.

4 comments:

Janson August 31, 2008 at 5:58 PM  

Muahahahaha...
Do you know that we have Wireless Internet Connection back at Poh Poh house :-)

We love it!!! Imagine sleeping with your notebook with Internet Connection....

Muahahahahahahaa............

princess pHei e August 31, 2008 at 11:18 PM  

ish ish ish. my streamyx here sucks.
harr? u mean poh poh's house?
then cny we can beron9 on9 lah! omgggg..... haha

Janson September 1, 2008 at 12:30 AM  

muahahahaha...
yes, kita ada notebook ber-hitech!

princess pHei e September 1, 2008 at 5:46 PM  

nanti notebook Vaio saya yang akan datang. muahehehe

.. and counting

Free Web Site Counter
Free Counter

About Her

My photo
I'm pretty random. Really.

It's a loooong story

Her Followers

Her people.

  © Free Blogger Templates Photoblog III by Ourblogtemplates.com 2008

Back to TOP