Friday, September 12, 2008

Taggie

So sorry nithia i didn't reply your first tag. Firstly I didnt notice and secondly no time.
So blablabla enough said. I'll reply the latest one :)

Ok.. Here goes ::

1. What is the relationship of you and her?
Good buddies. :)

2. Your 5 impressions towards her.
* looks cute in straight hair
* noisy~ haha same same that's why we're good buddies :P
* a unique way of laughing
* thai maniac!
* i cannot think of anymore. ahh.

3. The most memorable things she had done for you.
Geez. I can't remember. Being my friend? lol

4. The most memorable things she have said to you?
She says lots of things. xD

5. If she become your lover, you will...
WHAT?!! why lover? sorry me not lesbian ok.

6. If she become your enemy, you will...
Pull her hair. Hah jk.

7. If she become your lover, she has to improve on...
Hello can stop asking this lover lover thingy anot. Sigh.

8. If she become your enemy, the reason is...
We'll be fighting over the same guy. Hot ones especially. wtf.

9. The most desirable thing to do on her is?
Laugh gossip what girls do best. XD

10. The overall impression of her is...
One of a kind. wtf.

11. How do you think the people around you will feel about you?
I don't talk much to people I know. So first impression they'll think I'm proud. lol .......and people think I'm rich because I own a camry guess what guys, I NOT.

12. The character of you for yourself is?
Noisy. Gossiper. Blogger. Quite a big eater. Fashion freak. Japanese admirer *lol is there such word wtf* My greatest enemy so far.... is none other than Maths.

13. On contrary, the character you hate of yourself is?
Being arrogant. I'm not! I just look like it only. haha~ Having lots of pimples on my face oh wait that's not a character. shoot.

14. The most ideal person that you wanna be is?
Britney Spears wtfwf! Heck no. I wanna be michael phelps ahem a girl version of him.

15. For the people who care about and likes you, say something about them.
Phei Yee loves you guys too! lol like celebrity ny.


Ten people to tag :
I'll open this to anybody. Malaysia is a democratic country and so am I. ;p

I'll skip the bottom part since the tag is open to anybody. :)

Cherio!

0 comments:

.. and counting

Free Web Site Counter
Free Counter

About Her

My photo
I'm pretty random. Really.

It's a loooong story

Her Followers

Her people.

  © Free Blogger Templates Photoblog III by Ourblogtemplates.com 2008

Back to TOP