Wednesday, December 3, 2008

FREE!

OMG!
I am as free as a girl can be man!
STPM is finally over. Out of my life. Kapish!
Woohoo.
But honestly I'm not that happy wtf ya i know.
I should be happier than this but somehow my last paper (chemistry btw) is a happy-mood destroyer. T___T
I can practically count how many number of questions that I'm absolutely sure of the answers.
Sigh oh well, momsie was like discussing bout uni stuff.
ARGHH.
Pressure pressure coz minimum qualification is like all B's.
I use to think i think I can make it I think I can make it (that's right phei e is not that smart as you guys think!) but but but chem makes me have second doubts. sheesh.

WHATEVER IT IS. IT IS ALL OVER NOW.
I just wanna enjoy my time in Japan! whoots. n.n
Will be goin next saturday yipee.
Can't wait
Can't wait. :)

5 comments:

CaiYi December 3, 2008 at 4:44 PM  

Stop. i havent free yet...
Oh...
T_T

princess pHei e December 3, 2008 at 4:47 PM  

waaa. still can on9 horr uu.. haha
I today go watch movie dy lalalala heeeee~

CaiYi December 3, 2008 at 5:23 PM  

....
dunno wat to say dy...

Janson December 3, 2008 at 10:35 PM  

aduh... berpesta ria !!!!!
so dont forget to beli cenderahati for me/wife/anak kat jepun!!!
AKU NAK TIGA!!!!
Kalau tidak, teruk kamu aku kerjakan nanti ;-)

.. and counting

Free Web Site Counter
Free Counter

About Her

My photo
I'm pretty random. Really.

It's a loooong story

Her Followers

Her people.

  © Free Blogger Templates Photoblog III by Ourblogtemplates.com 2008

Back to TOP