Saturday, January 10, 2009

again !!

Arghh, i cannot believe what I saw just now.
New, Pretty clothes i just cant get enough of gagagagaga i love on9 shoppin

Isn't this niceeeeeeeeeeeeeeeee. :D
Btw, the girl looks like a HK actress. Hmmm.

Maroon is hot too. :DDDD And the best thing is it is ONLY RM32.00 wtf is this mannn so cheap plus the shipping it would be less than RM40!!! *gasp i cannot seem to find these kind of clothes in kuantaannn why aaa? T______T
All when I wanna buy clothes sure dont have one, then when I do not plan to buy, there would be like super banyak clothes on saleee why................. like thisss............. T________T

This is cute too, can wear with skirt or skinny jeans. I wonder if the belt comes together with it. OooooOO. Guess how much is it? RM33 arghhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhh why so cheap oneee. And I trust that the quality is good coz I bought from the same site before. :)
Yorrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrr.
Don't think mummy would let me buy anymore.

Cute weiiiii~ And its yellowwww, so meeee lol

Orange is not bad either. RM39.90 sighhh still cheaaap.\
Mummmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmy..................

1 comments:

CaiYi January 10, 2009 at 6:16 PM  

which website is that??

.. and counting

Free Web Site Counter
Free Counter

About Her

My photo
I'm pretty random. Really.

It's a loooong story

Her Followers

Her people.

  © Free Blogger Templates Photoblog III by Ourblogtemplates.com 2008

Back to TOP