Monday, January 5, 2009

p chan - - nikey nike

Nike nike nike nike nike nike I love nike sorry adidas I love you too but now I love nike better wtf.
I bought a pair of super freaking nice shoes from japan the other day gahhh love it so much.
It is called NIKE ZOOM omg damn nice damn nice.

Here it is ::::::::

Ready for this....?

Tadaaaa!

It was on sale lol wtf erm erm erm, not cheap not cheap but long time didnt buy sport shoes dy heee~



!!!!
Zoom!!!!!
And its piiiinnk oooooOOOoooooooO.

And I guess this is my happy new year prezzie lol yayness.

4 comments:

Janson January 5, 2009 at 2:59 PM  

ni kasut tak pernah jumpa pun kat malaysia...

Nsxon January 8, 2009 at 12:31 AM  

this is super duper cool! Btw, b4 this i only knew nike AIR, im gonna go get myself a nike ZOOM now =)

princess pHei e January 9, 2009 at 9:34 PM  

haha yea, i never seen it before either. go get one now! n.n

.. and counting

Free Web Site Counter
Free Counter

About Her

My photo
I'm pretty random. Really.

It's a loooong story

Her Followers

Her people.

  © Free Blogger Templates Photoblog III by Ourblogtemplates.com 2008

Back to TOP