Saturday, February 7, 2009

honey honey

I dont like the word honey.
I just dont like it lol I am weird.
But gawd, I lovee honeydew.
Especially the one at the TC beach, the honeydew special omg damn nice weii~
Thanks chernchern for driving me there. :)
You didnt try you rugi!

I know whatcha thinking.
But I can tell you, it taste better than it looks ahakss~
Check out my lame mobile phone in the background. Gonna change you next month muahaha *coughs my new target is SE G900, credits to cai yi for introducing it.


Bo song me lol nowadays I like to do this bo song look. Learn from cai yi hahaha~

Neck-less wtf.
Today is FRIDAY!! and guess what?!
I can stay up late!!
Cozzzz.......
TOMMOROW NOT WORKING MUAHAHAHAHA~
TGI Friday! :D

3 comments:

Skinny Wee February 7, 2009 at 3:44 PM  
This comment has been removed by the author.
pHei e is me. February 7, 2009 at 5:20 PM  

lol who ask u to have tuition classes at nite haizz

.. and counting

Free Web Site Counter
Free Counter

About Her

My photo
I'm pretty random. Really.

It's a loooong story

Her Followers

Her people.

  © Free Blogger Templates Photoblog III by Ourblogtemplates.com 2008

Back to TOP