Tuesday, May 26, 2009

Dr. Wee?

NO not yet.
But I got my labcoat todayyyy!!
Ok so its not mine, its Melvin's coz apparently our labcoats have not arrive yet and we need to borrow from our seniors. Sighh.
It looks too huge for me. T_T


Doctors to be. :DDDD
Oh look at my missing right hand. =.=''

"When am I going to get my labcoat" face wtf lol nolarh, actually this was taken in a quite boring class by Miss Fatin thankyouverymuch.

PS :: Having two quizzes and countless assignments to hand in tomorrow.

Guess I wont be sleeping AGAIN tonight.
God bless me please coz today I just had this experiment where we were suppose to handle bacterias and observe those eeky creatures. Our lectures told us to take care as these bacterias would actually coz us diarrhoea if infected. Ohhh crapppp be right back *runs to the toilet

O Hai I'm back.
I just went to wash my hands, you guys think I got diarrhoea is it? Damnit larh you think my antibodies so weak arh shame on you ok.

*Que for audience to laugh*

if you dont get this joke then sad to say, you're slow wtf.


Sorry too stress, need so lame jokes to cheer myself up, yes I know, so sad case. O.o

Wish me luck for tomorrow~ T_T

4 comments:

ARm Myopia™ May 26, 2009 at 10:22 PM  

hey, haloo. juz wanna ask u bout CUCMS. what do u think?

Foteinyx May 26, 2009 at 11:07 PM  

I shall velcome you and pretend like eet eez a good theeng!
ok lol wtf i don't know what came over me there. haha.
hi there, boyfriend ;)

pHei e is me. May 27, 2009 at 8:30 AM  

yea! what ever fatin said lol
er, its small. a small small campus.

.. and counting

Free Web Site Counter
Free Counter

About Her

My photo
I'm pretty random. Really.

It's a loooong story

Her Followers

Her people.

  © Free Blogger Templates Photoblog III by Ourblogtemplates.com 2008

Back to TOP